Home   > Merit List Ladies Amateur as on 25 October 2019

Merit List Ladies Amateur as on 25 October 2019

 PLAYERSOUTHERN INDIA LADIES,
24 - 26 APRIL 2019
KARNATAKA LADIES AMATEUR,
01 - 03 MAY 2019
JHARKHAND LADIES AMATEUR, 15 - 17 MAY 2019EASTERN INDIA LADIES 21-23 MAY 2019NORTHERN INDIA LADIES, 16-18 OCTOBER 2019ARMY LADIES, 22 - 25 OCTOBER2019WESTERN INDIA LADIES, 29-31 MAY 2018BILLO SETHI, 19 - 20 DECEMBER 2017, ALL INDIA?? 26 - 1 NOVEMBERTOTALANY BEST 7
CLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUB, BANGALOREEAGLETON GOLF RESORT, BANGALOREGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUB, NEW DELHIKENSVILLE GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTTOLLYGUNGE GC
PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70
1HITASHEE BAKSHI5545455041452625332307
2KHUSHI HOODA30353924422665261261
3ASMITHA SATISH65223327392135242242
4SNEHA SINGH4127460353625228228
5ANIKA VARMA60454543193193
6NAYANIKA SANGA304432293125191191
7SNEHA SHARAN322645312135190190
8SHREYA PAL3235314424166166
9RHEA P SARAVANAN3617263617132132
10PRANAVI URS601725102102
11JAHANVI BAKSHI35559090
12HUNAR MITTAL 436509090
13KRITI CHOWHAN 27278278989
14DISHA KAVERY41327373
15NATALII41216262
16CHITRANGADA SINGH29265555
17ANANYA BARTHAKUR29255454
18RISHIKA MURALIDHAR454545
19ANUSHKA BORKAR8324040
20DURGA NITTUR353535
21HEENA KANG12213333
22TANISHKA KUMAR323232
24JIA KATARIA303030
25VAISHNAVI NAIK2242626
26PUNEET KAUR BAJWA262626
27GURJOT BADWAL252525
28ZOYA VAYANGANKAR242424
29VIDHATRI URS222222
30JASMINE SACHDEV222222
31JAHNAVI PRAKHYA191919
32SHRIYA VIVEK191919
33TRIMANN SALUJA4121616
34ANVITHA NARENDAR151515
35KAIYUREE MOODLEY888