Home   > Merit List Ladies Amateur as on 19 October 2019

Merit List Ladies Amateur as on 19 October 2019
              
PLAYERSOUTHERN INDIA LADIES,
24 - 26 APRIL 2019
KARNATAKA LADIES AMATEUR,
01 - 03 MAY 2019
JHARKHAND LADIES AMATEUR, 15 - 17 MAY 2019EASTERN INDIA LADIES 21-23 MAY 2019NORTHERN INDIA LADIES, 16-18 OCTOBER 2019WESTERN INDIA LADIES, 29-31 MAY 2018CHANDIGARH LADIES, 22-25 OCTOBER 2018ARMY LADIES, 29 OCTOBER-02 NOVEMBER 2018BILLO SETHI, 19 - 20 DECEMBER 2017, ALL INDIA?? 26 - 1 NOVEMBERTOTALANY BEST 7
CLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUB, BANGALOREEAGLETON GOLF RESORT, BANGALOREGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBKENSVILLE GOLF CLUBCLASSIC GOLF RESORTARMY GOLF CLUB, NEW DELHIEAGLETON GOLF RESORTTOLLYGUNGE GC
PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70
1HITASHEE BAKSHI554545504135242625346297
2KHUSHI HOODA30353942272665264264
3SNEHA SINGH412746036273125251247
4ANIKA VARMA6045454543238238
5ASMITHA SATISH652233392135215215
6SNEHA SHARAN32264513212135193193
7NAYANIKA SANGA304432293125191191
8SHREYA PAL323531442413179179
9JAHANVI BAKSHI29453555164164
10HUNAR MITTAL 436501317120120
11RHEA P SARAVANAN36172636115115
12PRANAVI URS601725102102
13ANANYA BARTHAKUR3129258585
14KRITI CHOWHAN 2727278181
15DISHA KAVERY41327373
16TRIMANN SALUJA41222215959
17CHITRANGADA SINGH29265555
18ANUSHKA BORKAR32154747
19RISHIKA MURALIDHAR454545
20JAHNAVI PRAKHYA19244343
21NATALII414141
22DURGA NITTUR353535
24TANISHKA KUMAR323232
25JIA KATARIA303030
26VAISHNAVI NAIK2242626
27PUNEET KAUR BAJWA262626
28GURJOT BADWAL252525
29ZOYA VAYANGANKAR242424
30VIDHATRI URS222222
31JASMINE SACHDEV222222
32SHRIYA VIVEK191919
33ANVITHA NARENDAR151515
34ESHIKA ARORA131313
35HEENA KANG121212
36KAIYUREE MOODLEY888