Home   > Merit List Ladies Amateur as on 14 December 2019

Merit List Ladies Amateur as on 14 December 2019

             
PLAYERSOUTHERN INDIA LADIES,
24 - 26 APRIL 2019
KARNATAKA LADIES AMATEUR,
01 - 03 MAY 2019
JHARKHAND LADIES AMATEUR, 15 - 17 MAY 2019EASTERN INDIA LADIES 21-23 MAY 2019NORTHERN INDIA LADIES, 16-18 OCTOBER 2019ARMY LADIES, 22 - 25 OCTOBER2019WESTERN INDIA LADIES, 11-13 DECEMBER 2019BILLO SETHI, 19 - 20 DECEMBER 2017, ALL INDIA?? 26 - 1 NOVEMBERTOTALANY BEST 7
CLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUB, BANGALOREEAGLETON GOLF RESORT, BANGALOREGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUB, NEW DELHIKALHAAR BLUES AND GREENSEAGLETON GOLF RESORTTOLLYGUNGE GC
PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70
1HITASHEE BAKSHI554545504145392625371320
2KHUSHI HOODA30353924502665269269
3SNEHA SINGH4127460356025252252
4SNEHA SHARAN32264531442135234234
5NAYANIKA SANGA30443229303125221221
6ASMITHA SATISH652233272135203203
7ANIKA VARMA604543148148
8SHREYA PAL32353144142142
9RHEA P SARAVANAN3617263617132132
10HUNAR MITTAL 4365030120120
11JAHANVI BAKSHI35559090
12RISHIKA MURALIDHAR45448989
13DISHA KAVERY41327373
14KRITI CHOWHAN 272786262
15NATALII 41216262
16CHITRANGADA SINGH29265555
17ANANYA BARTHAKUR29255454
18PRANAVI URS17254242
19SHWETA MANSINGH363636
20DURGA NITTUR353535
21HEENA KANG12213333
22JIA KATARIA303030
24VAISHNAVI NAIK2242626
25PUNEET KAUR BAJWA26305626
26GURJOT BADWAL252525
27ZOYA VAYANGANKAR242424
28VIDHATRI URS222222
29JASMINE SACHDEV222222
30JAHNAVI PRAKHYA191919
31SHRIYA VIVEK191919
32TRIMANN SALUJA4121616
33ANVITHA NARENDAR151515
34SMRITI BHARGAV121212
35AVANI PRASANTH121212
36ANUSHKA BORKAR888
37KAIYUREE MOODLEY888