Home   > Merit List Junior Boys Cat C as on 31 August 2019

IGU GUIDELINES FOR REINSTATEMENT OF AMATEUR STATUS

   IGU MAHARASHTRAJUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSIGU SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSIGU RAJASTHAN JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPIGU WESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA IGU UTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSIGU HARYANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAIGU ALL INDIA JUNIORS   
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYS
POONA GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GCRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSJAYPEE GREENS GCNOIDA GOLF COURSEPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCEAGLETON GC
PUNEKARNATAKABANGALOREJAIPURGREATER NOIDAAHMEDABADGR. NOIDANOIDAHARYANAKOLKATABANGALORETOTAL ?TOTAL Best 7
16-19 APRIL 201913 - 17 MAY 201921 - 24 MAY 201919 -23 AUGUST 201927-30 AUGUST 201910 - 13 APRIL201825-29 JUNE 201802 - 05 OCTOBER 201808-12 OCTOBER 201819-23 NOVEMBER 201811-14 DECEMBER 2018
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1Kaushal KARAPAKULA23.04.200724353829313620294844334261
2Gurvanjit BHATIA23.12.2006294229392447210210
3Parth RAMAN04.09.200820203135361630188188
4Mithil MG21.02.2007454565155155
5Vishesh SHARMA15.10.20061024454526150150
6Aaryaman SINGH28.03.200733225527137137
7Suhaan Imtiaz SHAIKH25.09.20073315273526136136
8Ribhav VERMA21.07.20072720277474
9Kuldeep Singh DHESI20.05.2007131722156767
10Vidish KHARDBHAYE23.08.20072213245959
11Manraj Singh DEOL14.02.200720274747
12Aarav D Shah454545
13Kanav CHAUHAN26.06.200924174141
14Gurnavjeet Singh BHATIA21.12.2006292929
15Abjinav SaHAY262626
16Apurv CHORDIA23.02.2007171717
17Abhinav Bharti SAHAY151515
18Uday MIDDHA07.08.2008151515