Home   > Merit List Junior Boys Cat C as on 25 October 2019

Merit List Junior Boys Cat C as on 25 October 2019

   IGU MAHARASHTRAJUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSIGU SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSIGU RAJASTHAN JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPJHARKHAND JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAIGU WESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA IGU ALL INDIA JUNIORS  
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIORSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYS
POONA GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GCRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSJAYPEE GREENS GCEAGLETON GC
PUNEKARNATAKABANGALOREJAIPURGREATER NOIDAJAMSHEDPURKOLKATAAHMEDABADGR. NOIDABANGALORETOTAL ?TOTAL Best 7
16-19 APRIL 201913 - 17 MAY 201921 - 24 MAY 201919 -23 AUGUST 201927-30 AUGUST 201915 - 19 OCTOBER 201922 - 24 OCTOBER 201910 - 13 APRIL201825-29 JUNE 201811-14 DECEMBER 2018
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 71PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1Gurvanjit BHATIA23.12.20062929422927443947286259
2Kaushal KARAPAKULA23.04.200724353829313644237237
3Aaryaman SINGH28.03.2007332255273350220220
4Suhaan Imtiaz SHAIKH25.09.2007331527352660196196
5Mithil MG21.02.200745456539194194
6Parth RAMAN04.09.20082020313536142142
7Ribhav VERMA21.07.200727204544136136
8Manraj Singh DEOL14.02.2007202030279797
9Vidish KHARDBHAYE23.08.2007221324177676
10Kuldeep Singh DHESI20.05.2007131722156767
11Abhinav SaHAY26335959
12Aarav D Shah454545
13Abhinav Bharti SAHAY15304545
14Kanav CHAUHAN26.06.200924174141
15Manoj S19.03.2008363636
16Prashant AGARWAL303030
17Kushagra TOKAS292929
18Suryaansh GULATI23.10.2007242424
19Anshul MISHRA242424
20Vihaan MALHOTRA222222
21Apurv CHORDIA23.02.2007171717
22Uday MIDDHA07.08.2008151515