Home   > Merit List Junior Boys Cat C as on 25 May 2019

Merit List Junior Boys Cat C as on 25 May 2019

   IGU MAHARASHTRAJUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSIGU SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSIGU WESTERN INDIA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSIGU RAJASTHAN JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA DELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPIGU UTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSIGU HARYANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAIGU ALL INDIA JUNIORS   
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIORSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYS
POONA GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GCKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSEPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCEAGLETON GC
PUNEKARNATAKABANGALOREAHMEDABADCOIMBATOREJAIPURGR. NOIDAGREATER NOIDANOIDAHARYANAKOLKATABANGALORETOTAL ?TOTAL Best 7
16-19 APRIL 201913 - 17 MAY 201921 - 24 MAY 201910 - 13 APRIL201829MAY - 01 JUNE 201818-22 JUNE 201825-29 JUNE 201825 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201802 - 05 OCTOBER 201808-12 OCTOBER 201819-23 NOVEMBER 201811-14 DECEMBER 2018
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1Gurvanjit BHATIA23.12.200629423039452447256256
2Kaushal KARAPAKULA23.04.2007243538361520294844289254
3Gurmehr BINDRA28.06.20061727331722163329194178
4MANOJ S28.06.20063138224238171171
5Parth RAMAN04.09.20082020201736221630181165
6Mithil MG21.02.2007454565155155
7Aaryaman SINGH28.03.2007332255110110
8Vishesh SHARMA15.10.20061024457979
9Suhaan Imtiaz SHAIKH25.09.20073315277575
10Vidish KHARDBHAYE23.08.20072213245959
11Ribhav VERMA21.07.200727275454
12Angad SINGH08.08.200715203535
13Kuldeep Singh DHESI20.05.200713173030
14Eakam SAYAL20.06.2006303030
15Gurnavjeet Singh BHATIA21.12.2006292929
16Manraj Singh DEOl14.02.2007272727
17Harshit KHATRI262626
18Abhimanyu PARGAL171717
19Abhinav Bharti SAHAY151515