Home   > Merit List Junior Boys Cat C as on 09 November 2019

Merit List Junior Boys Cat C as on 09 November 2019

   IGU MAHARASHTRAJUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSIGU SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSIGU RAJASTHAN JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPJHARKHAND JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAIGU WESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA IGU ALL INDIA JUNIORS  
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIORSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYS
POONA GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GCRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSJAYPEE GREENS GCEAGLETON GC
PUNEKARNATAKABANGALOREJAIPURGREATER NOIDAJAMSHEDPURKOLKATAAHMEDABADGR. NOIDABANGALORETOTAL ?TOTAL Best 7
16-19 APRIL 201913 - 17 MAY 201921 - 24 MAY 201919 -23 AUGUST 201927-30 AUGUST 201915 - 19 OCTOBER 201922 - 24 OCTOBER 201905 - 08 NOVEMBER 201925-29 JUNE 201811-14 DECEMBER 2018
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 71PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1Aaryaman SINGH28.03.200733225527335050270270
2Gurvanjit BHATIA23.12.20062929422927443947286259
3Mithil MG21.02.20074545653944238238
4Suhaan Imtiaz SHAIKH25.09.200733152735266039235235
5Kaushal KARAPAKULA23.04.200724353829313244233233
6Parth RAMAN04.09.2008202031356036202202
7Ribhav VERMA21.07.200727204544136136
8Manraj Singh DEOL14.02.2007202030269696
9Manoj S19.03.200836448080
10Vidish KHARDBHAYE23.08.2007221324177676
11Kuldeep Singh DHESI20.05.2007131722156767
12Kushagra TOKAS29366565
13Abhinav SAHAY26335959
14Aarav D SHAH454545
15Abhinav Bharti SAHAY15304545
16Kanav CHAUHAN26.06.200924174141
17Angad SINGH323232
18Prashant AGARWAL303030
19Daksh KAUSHIK262626
20Suryaansh GULATI23.10.2007242424
21Anshul MISHRA242424
22Vihaan MALHOTRA222222
23Apurv CHORDIA23.02.2007171717
24Uday MIDDHA07.08.2008151515