Home   > Merit List Junior Boys Cat B as on 31 August 2019

IGU GUIDELINES FOR REINSTATEMENT OF AMATEUR STATUS

   MAHARASHTRA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSHARYANA JUNIORSEASTERN? INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL Best?TOTAL Best 7
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORJUNIORSJUNIORJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
POONA GCEAGOLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GCRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSJAYPEE GREENS GCNOIDA GOLF COURSEPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCEAGLETON GC
PUNEBENGALURUBANGALOREJAIPURGRETAER NOIDAAHMEDABADGR. NOIDAMOIDAHARYANAWEST BENGALBANGALORE
RANKNAME16-19 APRIL 201913 - 17 MAY 201921 - 24 MAY 201919-23 AUGUST 201927-30 AUGUST 201915-18APRIL 201825-29 JUNE,
2018
02-06 OCTOBER 201809-12 NOVEMBER, 201820-23 NOVEMBER 201811 - 14 DECEMBER 2018
D.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1Milind SONI14.06.200545356545354248316055461360
2Arjun BHATI07.09.20043145363545603235453950453320
3Anshul KABITHYAL19.11.20042645313223157157
4Manjot SINGH15.08.200510163127142730155155
5Jai BAHL31.05.200524329231217723138135
6Arjun Singh BHATIA09.06.20051618232610151421143133
7Sumit KOTWAL17.01.20056311713944120120
8Sudaay CHALOO10.03.2005133619101025113113
9Sukhman SINGH08.02.20061621211329100100
10Jujhar SINGH11.03.2006144220239999
11Vasu SEHGAL17.11.2005102410135757
12Aditya TYAGI22.11.20051017275454
13Shat MISHRA26.06.20052114374545
14Vinamra ANAND30.04.2006102694545
15Shlok JAIN27.02.200621194040
16Nihal Singh SANDHU17.09.2004121763535
17Soham AGARWAL15.04.2005303030
18Ayaan GUPTA18.10.2005282828
19Parteet SEKHON2332626
20Sagar UPPAL7132020
21Samarveer SINGH11.11.20053151818
22Arnav CHOUDHARY12.12.2005141414
23Manhar BAJORIA28.10.2005121212
24Harshit KHATRI17.07.2005999
25Krishnav CHOPRA12.11.2004777
26Ramayush RAY16.01.2005777
27Siddhartha PARUTHI04.07.2006777
28Ayush PANNU29.07.2005333
29Arjun BHATIA09.06.2005333