Home   > Merit List Junior Boys Cat B as on 25 May 2019

Merit List Junior Boys Cat B as on 25 May 2019

   MAHARASHTRA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSHARYANA JUNIORSEASTERN? INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL Best?TOTAL Best 7
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORJUNIORJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
POONA GCEAGOLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GCKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSEPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCEAGLETON GC
PUNEBENGALURUBANGALOREAHMEDABADTAMIL NADUJAIPURGR. NOIDAGRETAER NOIDAMOIDAHARYANAWEST BENGALBANGALORE
RANKNAME16-19 APRIL 201913 - 17 MAY 201921 - 24 MAY 201910 - 13 APRIL 201829MAY-01 JUNE 201818-22 JUNE, 201825-29 JUNE,
2018
25 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201802-06 OCTOBER 201809-12 NOVEMBER, 201820-23 NOVEMBER 201811 - 14 DECEMBER 2018
D.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1Milind SONI14.06.20054535654235454831316055492360
2Arjun BHATI07.09.2004314536604520323535453950473320
3Anshul KABITHYAL19.11.200426451313322823180180
4Aryan SINGH26.06.2004352136253618171171
5Shaurya BHAARATHAN09.06.200429552831143143
6Arjun Singh BHATIA09.06.2005161815261610151421151127
7Sudaay CHALOO10.03.2005133610101025104104
8Manjot SINGH15.08.200510161427309797
9Sumit KOTWAL17.01.200563169449696
10Jai BAHL31.05.200524312177238686
11Sukhman SINGH08.02.20061621215858
12Jujhar SINGH11.03.200614425757
13Vinamra ANAND30.04.200610263636
14Nihal Singh SANDHU17.09.2004121763535
15Shat MISHRA26.06.200521143535
16Vasu SEHGAL17.11.200510243434
17Soham AGARWAL15.04.2005303030
18Ayaan GUPTA18.10.2005282828
19Aditya TYAGI22.11.200510172727
20Shlok JAIN27.02.2006212121
21Arnav CHOUDHARY12.12.2005141414
22Manhar BAJORIA28.10.2005121212
23Krishnav CHOPRA12.11.2004777
24Ramayush RAY16.01.2005777
25Siddhartha PARUTHI04.07.2006777
26Samarveer SINGH11.11.2005333