Home   > Merit List Junior Boys Cat B as on 24 August 2019

Merit List Junior Boys Cat B as on 24 August 2019

   MAHARASHTRA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSHARYANA JUNIORSEASTERN? INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL Best?TOTAL Best 7
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORJUNIORJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
POONA GCEAGOLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GCRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSJAYPEE GREENS GCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSEPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCEAGLETON GC
PUNEBENGALURUBANGALOREJAIPURAHMEDABADGR. NOIDAGRETAER NOIDAMOIDAHARYANAWEST BENGALBANGALORE
RANKNAME16-19 APRIL 201913 - 17 MAY 201921 - 24 MAY 201919-23 AUGUST 201915-18APRIL 201825-29 JUNE,
2018
25 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201802-06 OCTOBER 201809-12 NOVEMBER, 201820-23 NOVEMBER 201811 - 14 DECEMBER 2018
D.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1Milind SONI14.06.200545356545424831316055457360
2Arjun BHATI07.09.20043145363560323535453950443310
3Anshul KABITHYAL19.11.20042645322823154154
4Arjun Singh BHATIA09.06.2005161823261610151421159135
5Manjot SINGH15.08.2005101631142730128128
6Jai BAHL31.05.2005243291217723115115
7Sumit KOTWAL17.01.2005631176944113113
8Sudaay CHALOO10.03.2005133610101025104104
9Jujhar SINGH11.03.20061442207676
10Sukhman SINGH08.02.2006162121137171
11Aditya TYAGI22.11.20051017275454
12Vasu SEHGAL17.11.20051024104444
13Shat MISHRA26.06.2005211433838
14Vinamra ANAND30.04.200610263636
15Nihal Singh SANDHU17.09.2004121763535
16Soham AGARWAL15.04.2005303030
17Ayaan GUPTA18.10.2005282828
18Parteet SEKHON232323
19Shlok JAIN27.02.2006212121
20Samarveer SINGH11.11.20053151818
21Arnav CHOUDHARY12.12.2005141414
22Manhar BAJORIA28.10.2005121212
23Harshit KHATRI999
24Krishnav CHOPRA12.11.2004777
25Ramayush RAY16.01.2005777
26Siddhartha PARUTHI04.07.2006777
27Sagar UPPAL777
28Ayush PANNU333