Home   > Merit List Junior Boys Cat B as on 18 May 2019

Merit List Junior Boys Cat B as on 18 May 2019

   MAHARASHTRA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSHARYANA JUNIORSEASTERN? INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL Best?TOTAL Best 7
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORJUNIORJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
POONA GCEAGOLETON GOLF RESORTKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSEAGLETON GOLF RESORTCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSEPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCEAGLETON GC
PUNEBENGALURUAHMEDABADBANGALORETAMIL NADUJAIPURGR. NOIDAGRETAER NOIDAMOIDAHARYANAWEST BENGALBANGALORE
RANKNAME16-19 APRIL 201913 - 17 MAY 201910 - 13 APRIL 201822-25 MAY 201829MAY-01 JUNE 201818-22 JUNE, 201825-29 JUNE,
2018
25 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201802-06 OCTOBER 201809-12 NOVEMBER, 201820-23 NOVEMBER 201811 - 14 DECEMBER 2018
D.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1Milind SONI14.06.20054535426035454831316055487355
2Arjun BHATI07.09.2004314560424520323535453950479326
3Arjun GUPTA23.05.200445453365188188
4Aryan SINGH26.06.2004352139253618174174
5Akshat SHARMA26.04.2004283627192735172172
6Krish PATEL21.05.2004391612226211738171171
7Anshul KABITHYAL19.11.2004261313322823135135
8Arjun Singh BHATIA09.06.20051615261610151421133123
9Sumit KOTWAL17.01.2005631246944120120
10Shaurya BHAARATHAN09.06.20042928318888
11Jai BAHL31.05.200524312177238686
12Manjot SINGH15.08.2005101427308181
13Sudaay CHALOO10.03.200513101010256868
14Sukhman SINGH08.02.200616213737
15Vinamra ANAND30.04.200610263636
16Ayaan GUPTA18.10.2005282828
17Aditya TYAGI22.11.200510172727
18Nihal Singh SANDHU17.09.20041762323
19Shat MISHRA26.06.2005212121
20Shlok JAIN27.02.2006212121
21Arnav CHOUDHARY12.12.2005141414
22Jujhar SINGH11.03.2006141414
23Manhar BAJORIA28.10.2005121212
24Vasu SEHGAL17.11.2005101010
25Krishnav CHOPRA12.11.2004777
26Ramayush RAY16.01.2005777
27Siddhartha PARUTHI04.07.2006777
28Samarveer SINGH11.11.2005333