Home   > Merit List Junior Boys Cat A as on 25 October 2019

Merit List Junior Boys Cat A as on 25 October 2019

 Junior Boys A Merit List             
MAHARASHTRA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPJHARKHAND JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
POONA GCEAGLETON GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GCRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSJAYPEE GREENS GCEAGLETON GC
PUNEBANGALOREBANGALOREJAIPURNOIDAJAMSHEDPURKOLKATAAHMEDABADGR. NOIDABANGALORETOTAL ?TOTAL Best 7
16-19 APRIL 201913 - 17 MAY 201921 - 24 MAY 201919 - 23 AUGUST 201927 - 30 AIUGUST 201915 - 19 OCTOBER 201922 - 24 OCTOBER 201915 - 19 APRIL 201825-29 JUNE 201810-14 DECEMBER 2018
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 71PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70
1Raghav CHUGH25.12.20022429652036501765306289
2Aryan Roopa ANAND21.12.200135355048393844289289
3Arjun BHATI07.09.2004631314545604621285279
4Milind SONI14.06.2005312343353535162344285246
5Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.2003291526273112421338233208
6Bishmad Pal SINGH24.11.200221105552423121433197182
7Arin AHUJA20.01.20041526452739152152
8Tushar PANNU17.01.2004827382036129129
9Ishaan CHAWHAN13.10.200323302334110110
10Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.200250449494
11Shaurya BHARATHAN09.06.20041543278585
12Anshul KABTHIYAL19.11.2004141316428585
13Jujhar SINGH11.03.2006631488585
14Ananjan KAUSHIK29.10.2003271217258181
15Aditya SOOD20.01.20041020386868
16Arjun GUPTA23.05.2004555555
17Jai BAHL31.05.20052023125555
18Akhilendra SABHARWAL18.11.200224305454
19Eeshan SETHI23.01.200327255252
20Kaushal BAGRODIA06.12.200329235252
21Brashwar Pal SINGH24.11.20021320185151
22Ranvir Singh PANDHER10.07.200310102094949
23Amal JHA04.07.200333134646
24Krish PATEL21.05.20046211364646
25Aryan KAILA14.01.2004810274545
26Krishiv TEKCHANDANI08.03.200215294444
27Manjot SINGH15.08.2005242164242
28Vedant SIROHI72334242
29Suraj JOSHI28.04.200329124141
30Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.2003131693838
31Krishnav CHOPRA12.11.20048303838
32Sukhman SINGH08.02.20068233131
33Dhruv BOPANNA16.06.2003292929
34Himanshu NAGAR05.09.2003292929
35Aryan SINGH26.01.20041772424
36Tanmay NEGI09.01.2002212121
37Rachit MANKOTI17.10.2001212121
38Hargobind SINGH07.09.2002202020
39Sumit KOTWAL17.01.2005202020
40Souvik NAIK08.10.2003181818
41Paramraj Singh SANDHU04.04.2004181818
42Vibhu TYAGI02.11.2001141414
43Tej GANGAVARAPU05.11.2002141414
44Biren KUMAR121212
45Akshat SHARMA121212
46Divyansh DUBEY21.01.2004777
47Krishang NAYAK10.04.2003666
48Sawai H S BHATI26.02.2003225
49Reyhanjit SINGH18.02.20032244
50Manhar BAJORIA222
51Joysurjo DEY222