Home   > Merit List Junior Boys Cat A as on 25 May 2019

Merit List Junior Boys Cat A as on 25 May 2019

   MAHARASHTRA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORS RAJASTHAN JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSHARYANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS  
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
POONA GCEAGLETON GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GCKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSEPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCEAGLETON GC
PUNEBANGALOREBANGALOREAHMEDABADTAMIL NADUJAIPURGR. NOIDANOIDALUCKNOWPANCHKULA KOLKATABANGALORETOTAL ?TOTAL Best 7
16-19 APRIL 201913 - 17 MAY 201921 - 24 MAY 201915 - 19 APRIL 201929 MAY-01 JUNE 201818-22 JUNE 201825-29 JUNE 201825-28 SEPTEMBER 201801 - 05 OCTOBER 201808-12 OCTOBER 201819-23 NOVEMBER 201810-14 DECEMBER 2018
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70
1Raghav CHUGH25.12.20022429655033172929356065436337
2Saurav RATHI13.10.20025045472945454531263834435315
3Aryan Roopa ANAND21.12.200135355039382435314244373283
4Milind SONI14.06.20053123431627272320224844324243
5Arjun BHATI07.09.200463146302726453021262235
6Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.20023350354544207207
7Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.2003291526421913820201638246194
8Tushar PANNU17.01.200482738361738164164
9Bishmad Pal SINGH24.11.2002211055143310143143
10Eeshan SETHI23.01.20033529272225138138
11Ananjan KAUSHIK29.10.2003272317171825127127
12Ishaan CHAWHAN13.10.20032330231034120120
13Arin AHUJA20.01.2004152619548113113
14Arjun GUPTA23.05.2004312655112112
15Shaurya BHARATHAN09.06.20041543157373
16Akhilendra SABHARWAL18.11.20022493026565
17Brashwar Pal SINGH24.11.200261423186161
18Amal JHA04.07.20033313146060
19Krishiv TEKCHANDANI08.03.200215291035757
20Aryan KAILA14.01.2004810395757
21Aditya SOOD20.01.200493885555
22Varun Kumar MURUGAN22.11.2001175274949
23Kaushal BAGRODIA06.12.20031322124747
24Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.2003162294747
25Sundeep YADAV24.06.200222234545
26Krish PATEL21.05.200462163333
27Yuvraj JOSHI09.01.2002303030
28Dhruv BOPANNA16.06.2003292929
29Shaurya BAID08.03.2002242424
30Ranvir Singh PANDHER10.07.200310142424
31Anmol ARORA14.09.2002232323
32Tanmay NEGI09.01.2002212121
33Rachit MANKOTI17.10.2001212121
34Vardhan AHUJA31.07.2002202020
35Sumit KOTWAL17.01.2005202020
36Souvik NAIK08.10.2003181818
37Paramraj Singh SANDHU04.04.2004181818
38Aryan SINGH26.01.2004171717
39Harmanbir Singh BAJWA16.08.20011521717
40Vibhu TYAGI02.11.2001151515
41Anshul KABTHIYAL19.11.200414152915
42Hargobind SINGH07.09.2002141414
43Kritein GANDOTRA14.09.2001131313
44Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.2003999
45Shiv KARAN06.02.2002999
46Suraj JOSHI28.04.2003999
47Akshat SHARMA26.04.2004999
48Ankush SAROHA14.06.2001777
49Divyansh DUBEY21.01.2004777
50Aroush TAGORE11.02.2003666
51Krishang NAYAK10.04.2003666
52Jujhar SINGH11.03.2006666
53Karan GAUTAM19.02.2003555
54Sawai H S BHATI26.02.2003333