Home   > Merit List Junior Boys Cat A as on 20th April 2019

Merit List Junior Boys Cat A as on 20th April 2019

   MAHARASHTRA JUNIORSIGU CGCC JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORS RAJASTHAN JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSHARYANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS  
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
POONA GCCLSSIC GOLF RESORTKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSEPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCEAGLETON GC
PUNEHARYANAAHMEDABADBANGALOREBANGALORETAMIL NADUJAIPURGR. NOIDANOIDALUCKNOWPANCHKULA KOLKATABANGALORETOTAL ?TOTAL Best 7
17-20 APRIL 201803-06 APRIL, 201815 - 19 APRIL 201917-20 APRIL 201821-25 MAY 201829 MAY-01 JUNE 201818-22 June 201825-29 JUNE 201825-28 SEPTEMBER 201801 - 05 OCTOBER 201808-12 OCTOBER 201819-23 NOVEMBER 201810-14 DECEMBER 2018
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70
1Raghav CHUGH25.12.2002243150286033172929356065461334
2Saurav RATHI13.10.200250352945454531263834378292
3Aryan Roopa ANAND21.12.20013516392845382435314244377278
4Milind SONI14.06.200531916103327272320224844310250
5Arjun BHATI07.09.2004629461617302726453021293233
6Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.20023350354544207207
7Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.200329244228171913820201638274201
8Eeshan SETHI23.01.2003333529272225171171
9Ananjan KAUSHIK29.10.200327242317171825151151
10Tushar PANNU17.01.200482036271738146146
11Arjun GUPTA23.05.2004312655112112
12Krishiv TEKCHANDANI08.03.2002292833103103103
13Sundeep YADAV24.06.2002222122238888
14Arin AHUJA20.01.200415195488787
15Amal JHA04.07.2003332113148181
16Bishmad Pal SINGH24.11.2002211433107878
17Akhilendra SABHARWAL18.11.200232493026868
18Ishaan CHAWHAN13.10.20032310346767
19Brashwar Pal SINGH24.11.200261423186161
20Aditya SOOD20.01.200493885555
21Yuvraj JOSHI09.01.200221305151
22Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.20031262294949
23Varun Kumar MURUGAN22.11.2001175274949
24Kaushal BAGRODIA06.12.20031322124747
25Aryan KAILA14.01.20048394747
26Anmol ARORA14.09.200216233939
27Aryan SINGH26.01.200417133030
28Dhruv BOPANNA16.06.2003292929
29Deekap YADAV10.02.2002272727
30Sawai H S BHATI26.02.2003121032525
31Shaurya BAID08.03.2002242424
32Ranvir Singh PANDHER10.07.200310142424
33Tanmay NEGI09.01.2002212121
34Rachit MANKOTI17.10.2001212121
35Vardhan AHUJA31.07.2002202020
36Souvik NAIK08.10.2003181818
37Harmanbir Singh BAJWA16.08.20011521717
38Aaryaman MAHANT25.04.2002161616
39Vibhu TYAGI02.11.2001151515
40Anshul KABTHIYAL19.11.2004151515
41Shaurya BHARATHAN09.06.2004151515
42Hargobind SINGH07.09.2002141414
43Kritein GANDOTRA14.09.2001131313
44Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.2003999
45Shiv KARAN06.02.2002999
46Suraj JOSHI28.04.2003999
47Akshat SHARMA26.04.2004999
48Ankush SAROHA14.06.2001777
49Ruhaan BAJAJ04.12.2003777
50Aroush TAGORE666
51Krish PATEL21.05.2004666
52Karan GAUTAM19.02.2003555