Home   > Merit List Cat C Girls as on 31 August 2019

Merit List Cat C Girls as on 31 August 2019

S.No  SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSJHARKHAND JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL 
CLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTGOLMURI GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF COURSEBPGC, MUMBAIKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSCLASSIC GOLF RESORTARMY GOLF CLUBPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GC
NameD.O.B21-23 APRIL 201901 - 03 MAY 201915 - 17 MAY 201926 - 30 AUGUST 201921-23 NOVEMBER 201829-31 MAY 201801-04 Oct 201822-25 OCTOBER 201829 OCT - 1 NOV 201816-19 OCTOBER 201812-14 DECEMBER 2018Best 7
PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1AVANI PRASANTH07.10.20066045454550456050400355
2ANANYA GARG01.02.20074535273542242747282258
3MANNAT BRAR03.02.200739303060159159
4LAVANYA GUPTA26.10.200750273031138138
5PALAKSHI SEHRAWAT03.04.20072422362030132132
6TANISHKA PRITVHI05.02.200742212445132132
7CEERAT KANG19.02.200730272439120120
8SRIHITHA MANDAVA30.04.200832312030113113
9URJA SAINI10.10.200632241727100100
10SAANVI S17.07.2008271527178686
11LAVANYA JADON16.10.20062024418585
12MEHR KAPOOR333333
13SANA HUSSAIN09.01.2007292929
14ANAAHAT BINDRA27.03.2008222222
15KEERTHANA RAJEEV 25.04.2008212121
16AYUSHI DUTTA21.11.2007171717
17PRETISHA GILL30.04.2007171717
18PRARTHANA KHANNA151515