Home   > Merit List Cat C Girls as on 25 October 2019

Merit List Cat C Girls as on 25 October 2019
S.No  SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSJHARKHAND JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL 
CLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTGOLMURI GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF COURSERAMBAGH GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUBBPGC, MUMBAIEAGLETON GC
NameD.O.B21-23 APRIL 201901 - 03 MAY 201915 - 17 MAY 201926 - 30 AUGUST 201921 - 23 MAY 201916-18 OCTOBER 201922 - 25 OCTOBER 201929-31 MAY 201812-14 DECEMBER 2018Best 7
PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1ANANYA GARG01.02.20074535273542502347304277
2MANNAT BRAR03.02.2007393030604545249249
3LAVANYA GUPTA26.10.20075027306017184184
4TANISHKA PRITVHI05.02.20074221244529161161
5SAANVI S17.07.20082715273327129129
6PALAKSHI SEHRAWAT03.04.20072422362620128128
7SRIHITHA MANDAVA30.04.200832312030113113
8CEERAT KANG19.02.2007304235107107
9PRARTHANA KHANNA1539318585
10MEHR KAPOOR3320237676
11KEERTHANA RAJEEV 25.04.200821365757
12KEYA BADUGU26154141
13SANA HUSSAIN09.01.2007292929
14ANAAHAT BINDRA27.03.2008222222
15AYUSHI DUTTA21.11.2007171717
16PRETISHA GILL30.04.2007171717