Home   > Merit List Cat C Girls as on 19 October 2019

Merit List Cat C Girls as on 19 October 2019

S.No  SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSJHARKHAND JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL 
CLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTGOLMURI GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF COURSERAMBAGH GOLF CLUBBPGC, MUMBAICLASSIC GOLF RESORTARMY GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GC
NameD.O.B21-23 APRIL 201901 - 03 MAY 201915 - 17 MAY 201926 - 30 AUGUST 201921 - 23 MAY 201916-18 OCTOBER 201929-31 MAY 201822-25 OCTOBER 201829 OCT - 1 NOV 201812-14 DECEMBER 2018Best 7
PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1ANANYA GARG01.02.200745352735425047281281
2MANNAT BRAR03.02.20073930306045204204
3LAVANYA GUPTA26.10.20075027306031198198
4TANISHKA PRITVHI05.02.200742212445132132
5PALAKSHI SEHRAWAT03.04.20072422362620128128
6CEERAT KANG19.02.200730422724123123
7SAANVI S17.07.20082715273317119119
8SRIHITHA MANDAVA30.04.200832312030113113
9PRARTHANA KHANNA15395484
10KEERTHANA RAJEEV 25.04.200821365757
11MEHR KAPOOR33205353
12SANA HUSSAIN09.01.2007292929
13KEYA BADUGU262626
14ANAAHAT BINDRA27.03.2008222222
15AYUSHI DUTTA21.11.2007171717
16PRETISHA GILL30.04.2007171717