Home   > Merit List Cat B Girls as on 31 August 2019

Merit List Cat B Girls as on 31 August 2019

S.No.  SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSJHARKHAND JUNIORSEASTERN INDIADELHI STATE NCR CUP JUNIORSWESTERN INDIAGUJARAT JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA?JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSALL INDIA  
CLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBKENSVILLE GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENS PANCHKULA GOLF CLUBCLASSIC GOLF RESORTARMY GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GCTotal
BANGALOREBANGALOREJAMSHEDPURKOLKATAGREATER NOIDAAHMEDABADAHMEDABADPANCHKULAGURGAONNEW DELHIBANGALORE
NameD.O.B21 - 23 APRIL 201901 - 03 MAY 201914 - 17 MAY 201921 - 23 MAY 201927-30 AUGUST 201929-31 MAY 201801-04 OCTOBER 201816-19 OCTOBER 201822-25 OCTOBER 201829 OCT - 02 NOV 201812-14 DECEMBER 2018Best 7
PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1KHUSHI HOODA19.08.2004454550502745283150371316
2HUNNAR MITTAL29.12.20043930453531503129290261
3PUNEET KAUR BAJWA28.01.200517153532313915184184
4AGRIMA MANRAL04.09.200435262722202032182182
5JASMINE SHEKAR29.06.2005203330222235162162
6RISHIKA MURALIDHAR16.02.200660222745154154
7FIZZA ALI25.05.2005172420302429144144
8JIA KATARIA03.12.200535264224127127
9VIDHATRI URS10.02.20062932299090
10MANYA SAINI2436248484
11AMRITHA MANDAVA27.11.20052024206464
12RASHMI S17415858
13HAZEL CHAUHAN20335353
14JAYATI KARIA14.12.200424153939
15VIDUSHI KENI383838
16SNIGDHA GOSWAMI11.01.2005303030
17PRAGYA SHARMA272727
18ANVITHA NARENDRA272727
19RAGINI NAVET02.01.2006272727
20SAKSHI MEHTA 242424
21SINJINI MUKHERJEE 04.10.20061752222
22NISHNA PATEL202020
23SIFAT SAYAL171717
24KARISHMA SAMADDA17.05.2006171717
25TANISHA10.09.2005151515
26GOURABI BHOWMIK28.07.2006555
27AHIKA JAIN555