Home   > Merit List Cat B Girls as on 06 December 2019

Merit List Cat B Girls as on 06 December 2019

S.No.  SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSJHARKHAND JUNIORSEASTERN INDIADELHI STATE NCR CUP JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA?JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSALL INDIAWESTERN INDIA  
CLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBKENSVILLE GOLF CLUBTotal
BANGALOREBANGALOREJAMSHEDPURKOLKATAGREATER NOIDAJAIPURNEW DELHINOIDAAHMEDABAD
NameD.O.B21 - 23 APRIL 201901 - 03 MAY 201914 - 17 MAY 201921 - 23 MAY 201927-30 AUGUST 201916-18 OCTOBER 201922 - 25 OCTOBER 201903 - 06 DECEMBER, 201929-31 MAY 2018Best 7
PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1RISHIKA MURALIDHAR16.02.2006602227454565264264
2HUNNAR MITTAL29.12.2004393045356047256256
3JIA KATARIA03.12.200535264224503535247247
4PUNEET KAUR BAJWA28.01.20051715353231453040245245
5VIDHATRI URS10.02.2006293229393050209209
6JASMINE SHEKAR29.06.20052033174433147147
7AMRITHA MANDAVA27.11.20052024203622122122
8FIZZA ALI25.05.20051724202730118118
9AVANI PRASANTH07.08.200642559797
10ANVITHA NARENDRA25.10.20052724328383
11NISHNA PATEL29.04.20062020408080
12SNIGDHA GOSWAMI11.01.200530295959
13RAGINI NAVET02.01.200627305757
14HAZEL CHAUHAN20274747
15SINJINI MUKHERJEE 04.10.2006175244646
16JAYATI KARIA14.12.2004242424
17RASHMI S31.10.2005171717
18KARISHMA SAMADDA17.05.2006171717
19TANISHA10.09.2005151515
20RENEE RANE15.04.32005151515
21GOURABI BHOWMIK28.07.2006555
22AHIKA JAIN555