Home   > Merit List Cat A Girls as on 25 October 2019

Merit List Cat A Girls as on 25 October 2019

S.No  SOUTHERN INDIAKARNATAKA JUNIORJHARKHAND JUNIORSEASTERN INDIADELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIATOTAL 
JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORPOINTS
CLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUBKENSVILLE GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GC
BANGALOREBANGALOREJAMESHDPURKOLKATAGREATER NOIDAJAIPURNEW DELHIAHMEDABADBANGALORE
NameD.O.B23 - 26 APRIL 201901 - 03 MAY 201915 - 17 MAY 201921 - 23 MAY 201927 - 30 AUGUST 201916 - 18 OCTOBER 201922 - 25 OCTOBER 201928-31 MAY 201812-14 DECEMBER 2018Best 7
RANKPAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.200455454550414550331331
2SNEHA SINGH17.06.2004412726603536225225
3SHREYA PAL20.08.2002323531442447213213
4KHUSHI HOODA19.08.2004303539244241211211
5ASMITA SATISH08.02.20026522332739186186
6SNEHA SHARAN11.12.200232826453138180180
7NAYANIKA SANGA02.06.20043044322944179179
8ANIKA VARMA05.04.2004604555160160
9KRITI CHOWHAN16.07.2004274527827134134
10RHEA P SARAVANAN 14.09.20023617263617132132
11HUNAR MITTAL29.12.20048363350127127
12PRANAVI URS15.04.20036065125125
13RISHIKA MURALIDHAR16.02.2006453388686
14DISHA KAUVERY31.12.200341327373
15NATALII41216262
16HEENA KANG 23.07.20032612215959
17CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.200229265555
18PUNEET KAUR BAJWA28.01.200526204646
19ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.2004323232
20VAISHNAVI NAIK08.01.20042283030
21JIA KATARIA03.12.2005303030
22VIDHATRI URS10.02.20062283030
23SMRITI BHARGAV16.01.2003292929
24JAHNAVI PRAKHYA05.10.20032082828
25ZOYA VAYANGKAR25.05.2003242424
26JASMINE SACHDEV 222222
27HRIDIKA VORA222222
28TRIMANN SALUJA20.12.20018122020
29AMANI NARANG13.12.2002171717
30ANVITHA NARENDRA151515