Home   > Merit List Cat A Girls as on 19 October 2019

Merit List Cat A Girls as on 19 October 2019

S.No  SOUTHERN INDIAKARNATAKA JUNIORJHARKHAND JUNIORSEASTERN INDIADELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSALL INDIATOTAL 
JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORPOINTS
CLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBKENSVILLE GOLF CLUBCLASSIC GOLF RESORTARMY GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GC
BANGALOREBANGALOREJAMESHDPURKOLKATAGREATER NOIDAJAIPURAHMEDABADGURGAONNEW DELHIBANGALORE
NameD.O.B23 - 26 APRIL 201901 - 03 MAY 201915 - 17 MAY 201921 - 23 MAY 201927 - 30 AUGUST 201916 - 18 OCTOBER 201828-31 MAY 201822-25 OCTOBER 201829 OCT - 02 NOV 201812-14 DECEMBER 2018Best 7
RANKPAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.20045545455041352450345321
2SNEHA SINGH17.06.200441272660362731248248
3SHREYA PAL20.08.200232353144241347226226
4KHUSHI HOODA19.08.2004303539422741214214
5ANIKA VARMA05.04.200460454555205205
6SNEHA SHARAN11.12.20023282645132138183183
7NAYANIKA SANGA02.06.20043044322944179179
8ASMITA SATISH08.02.200265223339159159
9HUNAR MITTAL29.12.200483633501317157157
10KRITI CHOWHAN16.07.200427452727126126
11PRANAVI URS15.04.20036065125125
12RHEA P SARAVANAN 14.09.200236172636115115
13RISHIKA MURALIDHAR16.02.200645337878
14JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.200229457474
15DISHA KAUVERY31.12.200341327373
16TRIMANN SALUJA20.12.200181222216363
17CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.200229265555
18JAHNAVI PRAKHYA05.10.2003208245252
19ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.200432154747
20PUNEET KAUR BAJWA28.01.200526204646
21NATALII414141
22HEENA KANG 23.07.200326123838
23ANANYA BARTHAKUR313131
24VAISHNAVI NAIK08.01.20042283030
25JIA KATARIA03.12.2005303030
26VIDHATRI URS10.02.20062283030
27SMRITI BHARGAV16.01.2003292929
28ZOYA VAYANGKAR25.05.2003242424
29JASMINE SACHDEV 222222
30HRIDIKA VORA222222
31AMANI NARANG13.12.2002171717
32ANVITHA NARENDRA151515
33ESHIKA ARORA18.10.2001131313