Home   > Merit List Cat A Girls as on 06 December 2019

Merit List Cat A Girls as on 06 December 2019
S.No  SOUTHERN INDIAKARNATAKA JUNIORJHARKHAND JUNIORSEASTERN INDIADELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSALL INDIAWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL 
JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORJUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)POINTS
CLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBKENSVILLE GOLF CLUB
BANGALOREBANGALOREJAMESHDPURKOLKATAGREATER NOIDAJAIPURNEW DELHINOIDAAHMEDABAD
NameD.O.B23 - 26 APRIL 201901 - 03 MAY 201915 - 17 MAY 201921 - 23 MAY 201927 - 30 AUGUST 201916 - 18 OCTOBER 201922 - 25 OCTOBER 201903 - 06 DECEMBER 201928-31 MAY 2018Best 7
RANKPAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1SNEHA SINGH17.06.200441272660356536290290
2HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.2004554545504145281281
3KHUSHI HOODA19.08.2004303539244742217217
4NAYANIKA SANGA02.06.20043044322955190190
5ASMITA SATISH08.02.20026522332739186186
6SNEHA SHARAN11.12.200232826453138180180
7KRITI CHOWHAN16.07.200427452784127175175
8SHREYA PAL20.08.20023235314424166166
9HUNAR MITTAL29.12.2004836335015142142
10RISHIKA MURALIDHAR16.02.20064533850136136
11RHEA P SARAVANAN 14.09.20023617263617132132
12ANIKA VARMA05.04.20046045105105
13HEENA KANG 23.07.2003261221349393
14DISHA KAUVERY31.12.200341327373
15VIDHATRI URS10.02.2006228346464
16NATALII41216262
17PRANAVI URS15.04.2003606060
18CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.200229265555
19PUNEET KAUR BAJWA28.01.200526204646
20SMRITI BHARGAV16.01.200329154444
21AVANI PRASANTH 07.08.2006444444
22ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.2004323232
23VAISHNAVI NAIK08.01.20042283030
24JIA KATARIA03.12.2005303030
25JAHNAVI PRAKHYA05.10.20032082828
26ZOYA VAYANGKAR25.05.2003242424
27JASMINE SACHDEV 11.05.2003222222
28HRIDIKA VORA27.04.2004222222
29TRIMANN SALUJA20.12.20018122020
30AMANI NARANG13.12.2002171717
31ANVITHA NARENDRA151515