Home   > Merit List Cat A as on 24th May 2019

Merit List Cat A as on 24th May 2019

S.No  SOUTHERN INDIAKARNATAKA JUNIORJHARKHAND JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUGUJARAT JUNIOR NORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSALL INDIATOTAL 
JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YEARS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORPOINTS
CLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBKENSVILLE GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBCLASSIC GOLF RESORTARMY GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GC
BANGALOREBANGALOREJAMESHDPURKOLKATAAHMEDABADGREATER NOIDAAHMEDABADPANCHKULAGURGAONNEW DELHIBANGALORE
NameD.O.B23 - 26 APRIL 201901 - 03 MAY 201915 - 17 MAY 201921 - 23 MAY 201928-31 MAY 201824-28 SEPTEMBER 201802 - 04 SEPTEMBER 201816 - 19 OCTOBER 201822-25 OCTOBER 201829 OCT - 02 NOV 201812-14 DECEMBER 2018Best 7
RANKPAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.2004554545503345352450382325
2NAYANIKA SANGA02.06.200430443133602944271271
3ASMITA SATISH08.02.200265223339351550259259
4SHREYA PAL20.08.20023235314424381347264251
5ANIKA VARMA05.04.20046045454555250250
6KHUSHI HOODA19.08.20043035394227302741271244
7SNEHA SINGH17.06.200441273624262731212212
8SNEHA SHARAN3282629132138167167
9JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.200245422945161161
10HUNAR MITTAL8362027331317154154
11PRANAVI URS15.04.20036065125125
12RHEA P SARAVANAN 14.09.200236172622101101
13GAURI KARHADE1735358787
14KRITI CHOWHAN16.07.20042727298383
15CHITRANGADA SINGH29265555
16TRIMANN SALUJA20.12.2001822215151
17PUNEET KAUR BAJWA26245050
18ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.200432154747
19RISHIKA MURALIDHAR454545
20JAHNAVI PRAKHYA20244444
21RHEA JHA22204242
22DISHA KAUVERY31.12.2003414141
23HEENA KANG 383838
24ANANYA BARTHAKUR313131
25ESHIKA ARORA18.10.200117133030
26VAISHNAVI NAIK08.01.20042283030
27JIA KATARIA303030
28OVIYA REDDY292929
29CHELSEA THAKKAR06.09.2001262626
30ZOYA VAYANGKAR25.05.2003242424
31VIDHATRI URS222222
32JASMINE SACHDEV 222222
33FIZZA ALI151515
34ANVITHA NARENDRA151515