Home   > Junior Girls C Merit List as on 20th May 2016

Junior Girls C Merit List as on 20th May 2016

S.No  CHANDIGARH JUNIROSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSARMY LADIES SOUTHERN INDEAST INDIAWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIATOTAL 
CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWAEPTA, NEW DELHIEAGLETON GOLF CLUBRCGCBPGCCHANDIGARH GOLF CLUB
NameD.O.B03-06MAY 201610-12 MAY 201617-19 MAY, 201622 - 25 JUNE 201513 - 15 OCTOBER 201524 - 26 NOVEMBER 201515 - 17 DECEMBER 2015Best 7
PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR-72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.200427604542453949307307
2KHUSHI HOODA19.08.2004453929384255248248
3ANIKA VERMA05.04.200460604565230230
4NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.20045035385049222222
5SNEHA SINGH17.06.200435422420333035219219
6ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.2004314527392724193193
7HUNNAR MITTAL29.12.200424302232108108
8RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.20032931369696
9DISHA KAUVERY31.12.20031733277777
10MAHIMA AGARWAL28.01.200415365151
11PUNEET K BAJWA27204747
12JASMINE SACHDEVA11.05.200312334545
13ANANYA RAKHEJA20173737
14RAAGINI SAINI06.10.2003242424
15DEVKI REDDY242424
16HEENA KANG23.07.2003222222
17HRIDIKA VORA212121
18MAHI POTDUKHE181818
19KRITI CHOWHAN 16.07.2004151515