Home   > Junior Girls C Merit List as on 01st July 2016

Junior Girls C Merit List as on 01st July 2016

S.No  CHANDIGARH JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL 
CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWAEPTA, NEW DELHICOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBRCGCBPGCCHANDIGARH GOLF CLUB
NameD.O.B03-06, MAY 201610-12 MAY 201617-19 MAY, 201628 - 30 JUNE, 201613 - 15 OCTOBER 201524 - 26 NOVEMBER 201515 - 17 DECEMBER 2015Best 7
PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR-72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.200427604560453949325325
2NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.2004503550385049272272
3KHUSHI HOODA19.08.2004453929384255248248
4SNEHA SINGH17.06.200435422439333035238238
5ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.2004314527422724196196
6ANIKA VERMA05.04.2004604565170170
7HUNNAR MITTAL29.12.20042430223632144144
8DISHA KAUVERY31.12.200317333027107107
9RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.20032931339393
10MAHIMA AGARWAL28.01.200415365151
11PUNEET K BAJWA27204747
12MONISHA CHOWDHARY24.03.2005454545
13KRITI CHOWHAN 16.07.200415243939
14ANANYA RAKHEJA20173737
15VAISHNAVI NAIK08.01.2004272727
16RAAGINI SAINI06.10.2003242424
17DEVKI REDDY29.09.2003242424
18HEENA KANG23.07.2003222222
19HRIDIKA VORA27.04.2004212121
20MAHI POTDUKHE21.11.2003181818