Home   > Junior Girls B Merit List as on 26TH MAY 2017

Junior Girls B Merit List as on 26TH MAY 2017

S.No.  KARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAWEST BENGAL JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA?JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIAALL INDIA   
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLMURI GOLF COURSERCGCCHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPALMS GOLF CLUBAEPTAKALHAAR BLUES & GREENS BPGCOXFORD GOLF RESORTCLASSIC GOLF RESORTTotal
BANGALOREBANGALORETELANGANAJAMSHEDPURKOLKATACHANDIGARHLUCKNOWDELHIAHMEDABADMUMBAIPUNEGURGAON
NameD.O.B05 - 07 APRIL, 201711 - 13 APRIL, 201718 - 20 APRIL, 201717-20 MAY 201722-25 MAY 201703-06 MAY 201610-12 MAY 201617-19 MAY 201604 - 06 OCTOBER 201618 - 21 OCTOBER 201625 - 27 OCTOBER 201621-23 DECEMBER 2016Best 8
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72
1ANIKA VARMA05.04.2004453826604532604535456055546415
2PRANAVI URS15.04.20035044284545314265350350
3VASUNDHARA THIARA24.01.200333325035453542272272
4RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.20032426442329313247256256
5RHEA PURVI SARAVANAN14.09.200231382250351750243243
6SHREYA PAL20.08.200219424536361739234234
7NEEHARIKA THANGAMMA31.12.2002191229202442242738235223
8PRAKURTHY N SASTRY24.04.200327322016312932187187
9CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.20023532222039148148
10NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.200435453028138138
11KHUSHI HOODA19.08.200429273931126126
12JASMINE SACHDEV11.05.2003529233324114114
13SNEHA SINGH603024114114
N/AKAYLA PERERASRI LANKA444444
14SMRITI BHARGAV16.01.2003225154242
N/ATANYA MINELSRI LANKA414141
15DISHA KAUVERY31.12.20038324040
16DURGA NITTUR30.05.200512263838
17JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.2002272727
18TEJASVINI LAKRA12.09.2002272727
19ASHMITA SATISH252525
20YALISAI VERMA25.02.2003222222
21TEESHA SINGH17.03.2003212121
22VAISHAVI NAIK5162121
23LAVANYA TATIWALA25.09.2002191919
24HRIDIKA VORA171717
25ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.2004888