Home   > Junior Girls B Merit List as on 14th April 2017

Junior Girls B Merit List as on 14th April 2017

S.No.  KARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA?JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIAEASTERN INDIAWEST BENGAL JUNIORSALL INDIA   
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBCHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPALMS GOLF CLUBAEPTAHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONKALHAAR BLUES & GREENS BPGCOXFORD GOLF RESORTRCGCTOLLYGUNGE GCCLASSIC GOLF RESORTTotal
BANGALOREBANGALORECHANDIGARHLUCKNOWDELHITELANGANAAHMEDABADMUMBAIPUNEKOLKATAKOLKATAGURGAON
NameD.O.B05 - 07 APRIL, 201711 - 13 APRIL, 201703-06 MAY 201610-12 MAY 201617-19 MAY 201605-07 JULY 201604 - 06 OCTOBER 201618 - 21 OCTOBER 201625 - 27 OCTOBER 201623 - 25 NOVEMBER 01629 NOVEMBER - 01 DECEMBER 201621-23 DECEMBER 2016Best 8
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1ANIKA VARMA05.04.2004453832604535354560503555535398
2PRANAVI URS15.04.2003504545453142604565428397
3VASUNDHARA THIARA24.01.20033250354535422731297297
4SHREYA PAL20.08.20021942361717393529234234
5RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.200324293132352647224224
6NEEHARIKA THANGAMMA31.12.20021912244227242738213213
7RHEA PURVI SARAVANAN14.09.200231382017241750197197
8PRAKURTHY N SASTRY24.04.2003273231312932182182
9CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.2002322220393526174174
10DURGA NITTUR30.05.200512264222102102
11NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.200435458080
12ASHMITA SATISH25457070
13JASMINE SACHDEV11.05.2003332486565
14SNEHA SINGH606060
15KHUSHI HOODA19.08.200429275656
16TEESHA SINGH17.03.200321234444
N/AKAYLA PERERASRI LANKA444444
N/ATANYA MINELSRI LANKA414141
17DISHA KAUVERY31.12.20038324040
18SMRITI BHARGAV16.01.200322153737
19JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.2002272727
20TEJASVINI LAKRA12.09.2002272727
21YALISAI VERMA25.02.2003222222
22LAVANYA TATIWALA25.09.2002191919
23HIMADRI SINGH151515
24ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.2004888