Home   > GENTLEMEN MERIT LIST AS ON 23 NOVEMBER 2019

GENTLEMEN MERIT LIST AS ON 23 NOVEMBER 2019

   SAMARVIR SAHIJHARKHAND EASTERN? INDIAKARNATAKASOUTHERN INDIA?DELHI STATE & NCR CUPNORTHERN INDIAWESTERN INDIAGUJARATALL INDIA  
AMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEUR
CLUB =>CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GCEAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GCDELHI GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBBPGCKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGC
CITY =>CHANDIGARHJAMSHEDPURRCGCBANGALOREBANGALOREDELHILUCKNOWMUMBAIAHMEDABADMUMBAI
DATE =>11-15 MARCH 201902-06 APRIL 201908 - 14 APRIL 201930 APRIL - 3 MAY 20197 - 10 MAY 201917 - 20 SEPTEMBER 201915-18 OCTOBER 201912 - 15 NOVEMBER 201919 - 22 NOVEMBER 201918-23 DECMEBER 2018Total PointsAny Best 8 Tournaments
PAR =>PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70
RANKNAMESTATE
1ROHAN DHOLE PATILMAHARASHTRA504017755551943286286
2HARSHJEET SETHIEDELHI4550505044425268268
3JAY PANDYAGUJARAT233627653123825229229
4ANIRUDH KTELANGANA3138115533529202202
5ANANT S AHLAWATHARYANA3340201465172172
6AARON ROCKEYMAHARASHTRA182130303835172172
7KARTIK SHARMAWEST BENGAL273686525161161
8SHUBHAM JAGLANDELHI15655027157157
9SAARTHAK CHHIBBERDELHI13253712944140140
10GIRIRAJ SINGH KHADKARAJASTHAN5603235132132
11VINAY KUMAR YADAVDELHI521203047123123
12YUVRAJ SINGHPUNJAB11944475116116
13ARYAN ROOPA ANANDKARNATAKA51144150111111
14DAKSH SHOKEENHARYANA3326385102102
16PRAKHAR ASAWARAJASTHAN20471915101101
17AKSHAY NERANJENKARNATAKA20383111100100
18ANSHUL PATELAHMEDABAD312912199191
19SHRAVAN DESAIKARNATAKA232031712918585
20ADITYA CHAHALHARYANA10531218358383
21VAROON PARMARCHANDIGARH2626227474
22HARIMOHAN SINGHUTTAR PRADESH29247117171
23ARJUN BHATIUTTAR PRADESH35316666
24MILIND SONITELANGANA50976666
25ROHAN SINGH RANAHARYANA555555
26HARSH GANGWARDELHI1119235353
27G N BASVARAJUKARNATAKA38114949
28ARYAMAN MOHAN MAHARASHTRA7414848
29SUNHIT BISHNOIHARYANA2444646
30HARDIK CHAWDATELANGANA444444
31H S KANGCHANDIGARH6374343
32GAGAN VINODAKARNATAKA30114141
33A. MOHANTELANGANA11304141
34RAJESH KUMAR GAUTAMUTTAR PRADESH3194040
35HEMANT YADAVUTTAR PRADESH3093939
36AMIR KHANDELHI7323939
37VIGNESH THAKURDELHI3163737
38SUNNYHARYANA55243434
39SANJU KUMARCHANDIGARH333333
40ANMOL HANDAHARYANA323232
41SIMARJEET SINGHUTTAR PRADESH11203131
42PRANAV MARDIKARMAHARASHTRA19113030
43MANISH THAKRANHARYANA212032626
44KESHAV MISHRAMAHARASHTRA2242626
45MD WASILNEW DELHI252525
46YUVRAJ JOSHIKARNATAKA252525
47KARAN VERMAWEST BENGAL252525
48AHAAN NATHMAHARASHTRA252525
49BRIJESH KUMAR1872525
50BISHMADPAL S SEERHACHANDIGARH5202525
51DIVESH RANAHARYANA242424
52JAIVEERHARYANA2202222
53AMIT KUMARUTTAR PRADESH202020
54KUNAL NAIDUDELHI202020
55ARJUN SINGHMAHARASHTRA191919
56VIVEK KUMARCHANDIGARH181818
57AKASH KUMARNEW DELHI181818
58KURUSH HEERJEEJHARKHAND181818
59ARJUN CHANDNANIUTTAR PRADESH181818
60PRAFUL CHANDKARNATAKA999
61SOHUM VIJ999
62SANDEEP YADAVWEST BENGAL888
63SAWAI HS BHATIPUNJAB777
64ALAMMGIR GREWALCHANDIGARH666
65SHERYAS CHANDRAKARNATAKA4155
66DHRUV SURI555
67VISHAV PRATAP SINGHCHANDIGARH2133
68JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHUCHANDIGARH333
69HOSHI YADAVDUBAI333
70KRISH PATELGUJARAT333
71VRUSHANK BALUKARNATAKA333
72GURSAHIB SANDHUCHANDIGARH222
73NIKHIL SHARMA111