Home   > Gentlemen Merit List as on 21 September 2019

Gentlemen Merit List as on 21 September 2019

   SAMARVIR SAHIJHARKHAND EASTERN? INDIAKARNATAKASOUTHERN INDIA?DELHI STATE & NCR CUPNORTHERN INDIAHARYANA WESTERN INDIAGUJARATALL INDIA  
AMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEUR
CLUB =>CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GCEAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GCDELHI GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSEITC CLASSIC GOLF RESORTPOONA GCKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGC
CITY =>CHANDIGARHJAMSHEDPURRCGCBANGALOREBANGALOREDELHINOIDAGURGAONPUNEAHMEDABADMUMBAI
DATE =>11-15 MARCH 201902-06 APRIL 201908 - 14 APRIL 201930 APRIL - 3 MAY 20197 - 10 MAY 201917 - 20 SEPTEMBER 201913 - 16 FEB 201820-23 APRIL, 201819 - 23 NOVEMBER 201827-30 NOVEMBER 201818-23 DECMEBER 2018Total PointsAny Best 8 Tournaments
PAR =>PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70
RANKNAMESTATE
1HARSHJEET SETHIEDELHI4550505018502925308307
2JAY PANDYAGUJARAT2336276532911025219218
3ANANT S AHLAWATHARYANA334020332165212212
4KARTIK SHARMAWEST BENGAL27368604525201201
5ROHAN DHOLE PATILMAHARASHTRA5040177462443191191
6ANIRUDH KTELANGANA3138115534326180180
7VINAY KUMAR YADAVDELHI521203029242714170170
8HARIMOHAN SINGHUTTAR PRADESH2924765386169169
9AARON ROCKEYMAHARASHTRA182130301735151151
10ADITYA CHAHALHARYANA10531234132235134134
11ANSHUL PATELAHMEDABAD312912382112112
12GIRIRAJ SINGH KHADKARAJASTHAN5607135108108
13HARDIK CHAWDATELANGANA444519108108
14YUVRAJ SINGHPUNJAB11944435103103
16SAARTHAK CHHIBBERDELHI1325371213100100
17SHRAVAN DESAIKARNATAKA232031712199494
18DAKSH SHOKEENHARYANA3326298888
19MD WASILNEW DELHI42256767
20MANISH THAKRANHARYANA2120317236666
21ARYAN ROOPA ANANDKARNATAKA51144156666
22G N BASVARAJUKARNATAKA381185757
23ROHAN SINGH RANAHARYANA555555
24VIGNESH THAKURDELHI3161175555
25SHUBHAM JAGLANDELHI15385353
26PRAKHAR ASAWARAJASTHAN2017145151
27MILIND SONITELANGANA505050
28H S KANGCHANDIGARH63764949
29ARYAMAN MOHAN MAHARASHTRA7424949
30GAGAN VINODAKARNATAKA301164747
31A. MOHANTELANGANA11304141
32GAGAN VERMADELHI383838
33SIMARJEET SINGHUTTAR PRADESH112073838
34ARJUN BHATIUTTAR PRADESH353535
35SUNNYHARYANA55243434
36VAROON PARMARCHANDIGARH2683434
37SANJU KUMARCHANDIGARH333333
38RAJESH KUMAR GAUTAMUTTAR PRADESH313131
39HEMANT YADAV303030
40HARSH GANGWARDELHI11193030
41JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHUCHANDIGARH311142828
42YUVRAJ JOSHIKARNATAKA252525
43KARAN VERMAWEST BENGAL252525
44AHAAN NATHMAHARASHTRA252525
45BRIJESH KUMAR1872525
46DIVESH RANAHARYANA2412525
47BISHMADPAL S SEERHACHANDIGARH5202525
48LAKHAN SINGHHARYANA232323
49VIVEK KUMARCHANDIGARH18412323
50JAIVEERHARYANA2202222
51AMIR KHANDELHI7782222
52AKSHAY NERANJENKARNATAKA202020
53AMIT KUMARUTTAR PRADESH202020
54KUNAL NAIDUDELHI202020
55KESHAV MISHRAMAHARASHTRA2141616
56VRUSHANK BALUKARNATAKA888
57SANDEEP YADAVWEST BENGAL888
58VISHAV PRATAP SINGHCHANDIGARH666
59ALAMMGIR GREWALCHANDIGARH666
60SHERYAS CHANDRAKARNATAKA4155
61AKASH KUMARNEW DELHI444
62SHABEG SINGH KOONERPUNJAB444
63HOSHI YADAVDUBAI333
64GURSAHIB SANDHUCHANDIGARH222
65SUNHIT BISHNOIHARYANA222
66ARJUN NARULAMAHARASHTRA111
67NIKHIL SHARMA111