Home   > Gentlemen Merit List as on 19 October 2019

Gentlemen Merit List as on 19 October 2019

 Gentlemen Merit List              
SAMARVIR SAHIJHARKHAND EASTERN? INDIAKARNATAKASOUTHERN INDIA?DELHI STATE & NCR CUPNORTHERN INDIAWESTERN INDIAGUJARATALL INDIA
AMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEUR
CLUB =>CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GCEAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GCDELHI GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBPOONA GCKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGC
CITY =>CHANDIGARHJAMSHEDPURRCGCBANGALOREBANGALOREDELHILUCKNOWPUNEAHMEDABADMUMBAI
DATE =>11-15 MARCH 201902-06 APRIL 201908 - 14 APRIL 201930 APRIL - 3 MAY 20197 - 10 MAY 201917 - 20 SEPTEMBER 201915-18 OCTOBER 201919 - 23 NOVEMBER 201827-30 NOVEMBER 201818-23 DECMEBER 2018Total PointsAny Best 8 Tournaments
PAR =>PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70
RANKNAMESTATE
1HARSHJEET SETHIEDELHI45505050502925299299
2ROHAN DHOLE PATILMAHARASHTRA50401775562443242236
3KARTIK SHARMAWEST BENGAL27368604525201201
4JAY PANDYAGUJARAT2336276531025189189
5ANIRUDH KTELANGANA313811553326176176
6VINAY KUMAR YADAVDELHI5212030472714164164
7ANANT S AHLAWATHARYANA33402065158158
8AARON ROCKEYMAHARASHTRA182130301735151151
9YUVRAJ SINGHPUNJAB119444735146146
10GIRIRAJ SINGH KHADKARAJASTHAN5603235132132
11ADITYA CHAHALHARYANA10531218132235118118
12SAARTHAK CHHIBBERDELHI13253712913109109
13HARDIK CHAWDATELANGANA444519108108
14SHRAVAN DESAIKARNATAKA232031712919103103
16ARYAMAN MOHAN MAHARASHTRA741429090
17DAKSH SHOKEENHARYANA3326298888
18SHUBHAM JAGLANDELHI15658080
19ANSHUL PATELAHMEDABAD31291227474
20PRAKHAR ASAWARAJASTHAN20476767
21HARIMOHAN SINGHUTTAR PRADESH2924766666
22ARYAN ROOPA ANANDKARNATAKA51144156666
23AKSHAY NERANJENKARNATAKA20385858
24G N BASVARAJUKARNATAKA381185757
25ROHAN SINGH RANAHARYANA555555
26VIGNESH THAKURDELHI316175454
27HARSH GANGWARDELHI1119235353
28VAROON PARMARCHANDIGARH26265252
29MILIND SONITELANGANA505050
30MANISH THAKRANHARYANA21203234949
31H S KANGCHANDIGARH63764949
32GAGAN VINODAKARNATAKA301164747
33A. MOHANTELANGANA11304141
34RAJESH KUMAR GAUTAMUTTAR PRADESH3194040
35HEMANT YADAVUTTAR PRADESH3093939
36AMIR KHANDELHI7323939
37GAGAN VERMADELHI383838
38ARJUN BHATIUTTAR PRADESH353535
39SUNNYHARYANA55243434
40SANJU KUMARCHANDIGARH333333
41ANMOL HANDAHARYANA323232
42SIMARJEET SINGHUTTAR PRADESH11203131
43MD WASILNEW DELHI252525
44YUVRAJ JOSHIKARNATAKA252525
45KARAN VERMAWEST BENGAL252525
46AHAAN NATHMAHARASHTRA252525
47BRIJESH KUMAR1872525
48BISHMADPAL S SEERHACHANDIGARH5202525
49DIVESH RANAHARYANA242424
50JAIVEERHARYANA2202222
51AKASH KUMARNEW DELHI1842222
52AMIT KUMARUTTAR PRADESH202020
53KUNAL NAIDUDELHI202020
54VIVEK KUMARCHANDIGARH1811919
55KURUSH HEERJEEJHARKHAND181818
56ARJUN CHANDNANIUTTAR PRADESH181818
57KESHAV MISHRAMAHARASHTRA2141616
58PRAFUL CHANDKARNATAKA999
59VRUSHANK BALUKARNATAKA888
60SANDEEP YADAVWEST BENGAL888
61VISHAV PRATAP SINGHCHANDIGARH666
62ALAMMGIR GREWALCHANDIGARH666
63SHERYAS CHANDRAKARNATAKA4155
64SHABEG SINGH KOONERPUNJAB444
65JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHUCHANDIGARH333
66HOSHI YADAVDUBAI333
67GURSAHIB SANDHUCHANDIGARH222
68SUNHIT BISHNOIHARYANA222
69NIKHIL SHARMA111