Home   > Gentlemen Merit List as on 16 November 2019

Gentlemen Merit List as on 16 November 2019

   SAMARVIR SAHIJHARKHAND EASTERN? INDIAKARNATAKASOUTHERN INDIA?DELHI STATE & NCR CUPNORTHERN INDIAWESTERN INDIAGUJARATALL INDIA  
AMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEUR
CLUB =>CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GCEAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GCDELHI GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBBPGCKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGC
CITY =>CHANDIGARHJAMSHEDPURRCGCBANGALOREBANGALOREDELHILUCKNOWMUMBAIAHMEDABADMUMBAI
DATE =>11-15 MARCH 201902-06 APRIL 201908 - 14 APRIL 201930 APRIL - 3 MAY 20197 - 10 MAY 201917 - 20 SEPTEMBER 201915-18 OCTOBER 201912 - 15 NOVEMBER 201927-30 NOVEMBER 201818-23 DECMEBER 2018Total PointsAny Best 8 Tournaments
PAR =>PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70
RANKNAMESTATE
1HARSHJEET SETHIEDELHI45505050442925293293
2ROHAN DHOLE PATILMAHARASHTRA504017755552443291291
3KARTIK SHARMAWEST BENGAL27368654525206206
4JAY PANDYAGUJARAT233627653121025201201
5ANIRUDH KTELANGANA313811553356179179
6ANANT S AHLAWATHARYANA3340201465172172
7YUVRAJ SINGHPUNJAB1194447535151151
8SAARTHAK CHHIBBERDELHI13253712944140140
9VINAY KUMAR YADAVDELHI52120304714137137
10AARON ROCKEYMAHARASHTRA1821303035134134
11GIRIRAJ SINGH KHADKARAJASTHAN5603235132132
12SHUBHAM JAGLANDELHI156550130130
13DAKSH SHOKEENHARYANA33263829126126
14ADITYA CHAHALHARYANA105312182235105105
16SHRAVAN DESAIKARNATAKA232031712919103103
17AKSHAY NERANJENKARNATAKA2038318989
18PRAKHAR ASAWARAJASTHAN2047198686
19ANSHUL PATELAHMEDABAD31291227474
20ARYAN ROOPA ANANDKARNATAKA51144156666
21ARJUN BHATIUTTAR PRADESH35316666
22HARDIK CHAWDATELANGANA44196363
23HARIMOHAN SINGHUTTAR PRADESH292476060
24MILIND SONITELANGANA5095959
25G N BASVARAJUKARNATAKA381185757
26ROHAN SINGH RANAHARYANA555555
27HARSH GANGWARDELHI1119235353
28VAROON PARMARCHANDIGARH26265252
29ARYAMAN MOHAN MAHARASHTRA7414848
30SUNHIT BISHNOIHARYANA2444646
31H S KANGCHANDIGARH6374343
32GAGAN VINODAKARNATAKA30114141
33A. MOHANTELANGANA11304141
34RAJESH KUMAR GAUTAMUTTAR PRADESH3194040
35HEMANT YADAVUTTAR PRADESH3093939
36AMIR KHANDELHI7323939
37VIGNESH THAKURDELHI3163737
38SUNNYHARYANA55243434
39SANJU KUMARCHANDIGARH333333
40ANMOL HANDAHARYANA323232
41SIMARJEET SINGHUTTAR PRADESH11203131
42MANISH THAKRANHARYANA212032626
43MD WASILNEW DELHI252525
44YUVRAJ JOSHIKARNATAKA252525
45KARAN VERMAWEST BENGAL252525
46AHAAN NATHMAHARASHTRA252525
47BRIJESH KUMAR1872525
48BISHMADPAL S SEERHACHANDIGARH5202525
49DIVESH RANAHARYANA242424
50JAIVEERHARYANA2202222
51AKASH KUMARNEW DELHI1842222
52AMIT KUMARUTTAR PRADESH202020
53KUNAL NAIDUDELHI202020
54VIVEK KUMARCHANDIGARH1811919
55ARJUN SINGHMAHARASHTRA191919
56PRANAV MARDIKARMAHARASHTRA191919
57KURUSH HEERJEEJHARKHAND181818
58ARJUN CHANDNANIUTTAR PRADESH181818
59KESHAV MISHRAMAHARASHTRA2141616
60PRAFUL CHANDKARNATAKA999
61SOHUM VIJ999
62VRUSHANK BALUKARNATAKA888
63SANDEEP YADAVWEST BENGAL888
64VISHAV PRATAP SINGHCHANDIGARH226
65ALAMMGIR GREWALCHANDIGARH666
66SHERYAS CHANDRAKARNATAKA4155
67DHRUV SURI555
68SHABEG SINGH KOONERPUNJAB444
69JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHUCHANDIGARH333
70HOSHI YADAVDUBAI333
71GURSAHIB SANDHUCHANDIGARH222
72NIKHIL SHARMA111