Home   > Gentlemen Merit List as on 11th May 2019

   SAMARVIR SAHIJHARKHAND EASTERN? INDIAKARNATAKASOUTHERN INDIA?NORTHERN INDIAHARYANA DELHI STATE & NCR CUPWESTERN INDIAGUJARATALL INDIA  
AMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEUR
CLUB =>CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GCEAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GCNOIDA GOLF COURSEITC CLASSIC GOLF RESORTDELHI GOLF CLUBPOONA GCKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGC
CITY =>CHANDIGARHJAMSHEDPURRCGCBANGALOREBANGALORENOIDAGURGAONDELHIPUNEAHMEDABADMUMBAI
DATE =>11-15 MARCH 201902-06 APRIL 201908 - 14 APRIL 201930 APRIL - 3 MAY 20197 - 10 MAY 201913 - 16 FEB 201820-23 APRIL, 201813-16 MARCH 201819 - 23 NOVEMBER 201827-30 NOVEMBER 201818-23 DECMEBER 2018Total PointsAny Best 8 Tournaments
PAR =>PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70
RANKNAMESTATE
1HARSHJEET SETHIEDELHI45505018502925258258
2ANANT S AHLAWATHARYANA33402033213565247247
3KARTIK SHARMAWEST BENGAL2736831604525232232
4JAY PANDYAGUJARAT233627652911025216216
5VINAY KUMAR YADAVDELHI521202924452714185185
6ROHAN DHOLE PATILMAHARASHTRA504017462443184184
7ANIRUDH KTELANGANA313811554326177177
8HARIMOHAN SINGHUTTAR PRADESH292465386162162
9ADITYA CHAHALHARYANA1053123410132235144141
10AARON ROCKEYMAHARASHTRA1821301735121121
11ANSHUL PATELAHMEDABAD312912382112112
12YUVRAJ SINGHPUNJAB119444535108108
13GIRIRAJ SINGH KHADKARAJASTHAN5607135108108
14HARDIK CHAWDATELANGANA444519108108
15SAURAV RATHIHARYANA811331214219999
16SAARTHAK CHHIBBERDELHI132537138888
17SHRAVAN DESAIKARNATAKA2320317198282
18ROHAN SINGH RANAHARYANA26558181
19MD WASILNEW DELHI422256969
20MANISH THAKRANHARYANA2120317236666
21ARYAN ROOPA ANANDKARNATAKA5114456565
22SHUBHAM JAGLANDELHI38266464
23DAKSH SHOKEENHARYANA33296262
24G N BASVARAJUKARNATAKA381185757
25H S KANGCHANDIGARH637865757
26VIGNESH THAKURDELHI3161175555
27MILIND SONITELANGANA505050
28RAJESH KUMAR GAUTAMUTTAR PRADESH31174848
29GAGAN VINODAKARNATAKA301164747
30ARYAMAN MOHAN MAHARASHTRA424242
31A. MOHANTELANGANA11304141
32GAGAN VERMADELHI383838
33SUNNYHARYANA55243434
34SANJU KUMARCHANDIGARH333333
35PRAKHAR ASAWARAJASTHAN17143131
36HEMANT YADAV303030
37HARSH GANGWARDELHI11193030
38ANIKET SAWANTNEW DELHI262626
39SIMARJEET SINGHUTTAR PRADESH11782626
40JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHUCHANDIGARH11142525
41YUVRAJ JOSHIKARNATAKA252525
42KARAN VERMAWEST BENGAL252525
43AHAAN NATHMAHARASHTRA252525
44BRIJESH KUMAR1872525
45DIVESH RANAHARYANA2412525
46LAKHAN SINGHHARYANA232323
47VIVEK KUMARCHANDIGARH18412323
48JAIVEERHARYANA2202222
49AKSHAY NERANJENKARNATAKA202020
50AMIT KUMARUTTAR PRADESH202020
51MD WAZIR DELHI202020
52KUNAL NAIDUDELHI202020
53KESHAV MISHRAMAHARASHTRA2141616
54AMIR KHANDELHI781515
55VAROON PARMARCHANDIGARH821010
56VRUSHANK BALUKARNATAKA888
57SANDEEP YADAVWEST BENGAL888
58VISHAV PRATAP SINGHCHANDIGARH666
59ALAMMGIR GREWALCHANDIGARH666
60BISHMADPAL S SEERHACHANDIGARH555
61AKASH KUMARNEW DELHI444
62SHABEG SINGH KOONERPUNJAB444
63SHERYAS CHANDRAKARNATAKA444
64HOSHI YADAVDUBAI333
65PRANAV MARIDIKARMAHARASHTRA222
66GURSAHIB SANDHUCHANDIGARH222
67SUNHIT BISHNOIHARYANA222
68ARJUN NARULAMAHARASHTRA111
69NIKHIL SHARMA111