Home   > Final Merit List Ladies Amateur for 2019

Final Merit List Ladies Amateur for 2019

 PLAYERSOUTHERN INDIA LADIES,
24 - 26 APRIL 2019
KARNATAKA LADIES AMATEUR,
01 - 03 MAY 2019
JHARKHAND LADIES AMATEUR, 15 - 17 MAY 2019EASTERN INDIA LADIES 21-23 MAY 2019NORTHERN INDIA LADIES, 16-18 OCTOBER 2019ARMY LADIES, 22 - 25 OCTOBER2019WESTERN INDIA LADIES, 11-13 DECEMBER 2019BILLO SETHI, 17 - 18 DECEMBER 2019ALL INDIA? AMATEUR, 18 - 22 DECEMBER 2019 TOTALANY BEST 7
CLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUB, BANGALOREEAGLETON GOLF RESORT, BANGALOREGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUB, NEW DELHIKALHAAR BLUES AND GREENSBPGC, MUMBAIBPGC, MUMBAI
PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70
1HITASHEE BAKSHI554545504145392755402336
2SNEHA SINGH412746035601565307303
3KHUSHI HOODA30353924502735240240
4SNEHA SHARAN32264531442735240240
5NAYANIKA SANGA3044322930165165
6ASMITHA SATISH65223327147147
7HUNAR MITTAL 436503025145145
8SHREYA PAL32353144142142
9RHEA P SARAVANAN3617263617132132
10KRITI CHOWHAN 272784525132132
11PUNEET KAUR BAJWA2630439999
12VIDHATRI URS2233359090
13RISHIKA MURALIDHAR45448989
14CHITRANGADA SINGH2926207575
15DISHA KAVERY41327373
16AVANI PRASHANTH1220356767
17NATALII 41216262
18SHWETA MANSINGH36256161
19ANIKA VARMA606060
20JAHNAVI PRAKHYA19254444
21NISHNA PATEL434343
22SMRITI BHARGAV12253737
24HEENA KANG12213333
25IVANA SHAH333333
26JIA KATARIA303030
27VAISHNAVI NAIK2242626
28MANYA SAINI252525
29LAKMEHAR PARDESI252525
30SERENA VIKRAM SINGH252525
31ZOYA VAYANGANKAR242424
32JASMINE SACHDEV222222
33JASMINE SEKHAR202020
34SHRIYA VIVEK191919
35TRIMANN SALUJA4121616
36ANVITHA NARENDAR151515
37ANUSHKA BORKAR888