Home   > Final Merit List Junior Girls Cat C 2019

Final Merit List Junior Girls Cat C 2019

S.No  SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSJHARKHAND JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL 
CLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTGOLMURI GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF COURSERAMBAGH GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES AND GREENS
NameD.O.B21-23 APRIL 201901 - 03 MAY 201915 - 17 MAY 201926 - 30 AUGUST 201921 - 23 MAY 201916-18 OCTOBER 201922 - 25 OCTOBER 201903 - 06 DECEMBER 201911-13 DECEMBER 2019Best 7
PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1MANNAT BRAR03.02.20073930306045456560374344
2ANANYA GARG01.02.2007453527354250234745349299
3LAVANYA GUPTA26.10.2007502730601750234234
4CEERAT KANG19.02.20073042355550212212
5TANISHKA PRITVHI05.02.2007422124452944205205
6SAANVI S17.07.200827152733272930188188
7PRARTHANA KHANNA13.11.20081539314139165165
8PALAKSHI SEHRAWAT03.04.2007242236262032160160
9SRIHITHA MANDAVA30.04.20083231203042155155
10MEHR KAPOOR26.09.20073320233535146146
11KEYA BADUGU26153835114114
12KEERTHANA RAJEEV 25.04.200821365757
13SANA HUSSAIN09.01.2007292929
14RIDHIMA WADHERA272727
15ANAAHAT BINDRA27.03.2008222222
16AYUSHI DUTTA21.11.2007171717
17PRETISHA GILL30.04.2007171717