Home   > Final Merit List Cat A Girls 2019

Final Merit List Cat A Girls 2019

S.No  SOUTHERN INDIAKARNATAKA JUNIORJHARKHAND JUNIORSEASTERN INDIADELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSALL INDIAWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL 
JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORJUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)POINTS
CLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES AND GREENS
BANGALOREBANGALOREJAMESHDPURKOLKATAGREATER NOIDAJAIPURNEW DELHINOIDAAHMEDABAD
NameD.O.B23 - 26 APRIL 201901 - 03 MAY 201915 - 17 MAY 201921 - 23 MAY 201927 - 30 AUGUST 201916 - 18 OCTOBER 201922 - 25 OCTOBER 201903 - 06 DECEMBER 201911-13 DECEMBER 2019Best 7
RANKPAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.200455454550414539320320
2SNEHA SINGH17.06.200441272660356560314314
3KHUSHI HOODA19.08.2004303539244750225225
4SNEHA SHARAN11.12.20023282645313844224224
5NAYANIKA SANGA02.06.2004304432295533223223
6RISHIKA MURALIDHAR16.02.2006453385044180180
7HUNAR MITTAL29.12.200483633501533175175
8KRITI CHOWHAN16.07.2004274527841148148
9ASMITA SATISH08.02.200265223327147147
10SHREYA PAL20.08.200232353144142142
11RHEA P SARAVANAN 14.09.20023617263617132132
12HEENA KANG 23.07.2003261221349393
13PUNEET KAUR BAJWA28.01.20052620337979
14DISHA KAUVERY31.12.200341327373
15SMRITI BHARGAV16.01.20032915267070
16AVANI PRASHANTH 07.10.200644267070
17VIDHATRI URS10.02.2006228346464
18NATALII41216262
19ANIKA VARMA05.04.2004606060
20CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.200229265555
21VAISHNAVI NAIK08.01.20042283030
22JIA KATARIA03.12.2005303030
23JAHNAVI PRAKHYA05.10.20032082828
24ZOYA VAYANGKAR25.05.2003242424
25JASMINE SACHDEV 11.05.2003222222
26HRIDIKA VORA27.04.2004222222
27TRIMANN SALUJA20.12.20018122020
28AMANI NARANG13.12.2002171717
29ANVITHA NARENDRA151515