Home   > Final Merit List Junior Boys Cat C for 2019

Final Merit List Junior Boys Cat C for 2019

   IGU MAHARASHTRAJUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSIGU SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSIGU RAJASTHAN JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPJHARKHAND JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAIGU WESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA IGU ALL INDIA JUNIORS  
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIORSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYS
POONA GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GCRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUB
PUNEKARNATAKABANGALOREJAIPURGREATER NOIDAJAMSHEDPURKOLKATAAHMEDABADHARYANANOIDATOTAL ?TOTAL Best 7
16-19 APRIL 201913 - 17 MAY 201921 - 24 MAY 201919 -23 AUGUST 201927-30 AUGUST 201915 - 19 OCTOBER 201922 - 24 OCTOBER 201905 - 08 NOVEMBER 201922-26 NOVEMBER 201903-06 DECEMBER 2019
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 71PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1Aaryaman SINGH28.03.2007332255273350504150361315
2Suhaan Imtiaz SHAIKH25.09.2007331527352660396031326285
3Parth RAMAN04.09.200820203135605065281281
4Mithil MG21.02.2007454565394430268268
5Gurvanjit BHATIA23.12.20062929422927443647283256
6Kaushal KARAPAKULA23.04.20072435382931322655270246
7Manoj S19.03.2008313836444541235235
8Ribhav VERMA21.07.2007272045444137214214
9Manraj Singh DEOL14.02.20072020302633129129
10Kushagra TOKAS293637102102
11Kuldeep Singh DHESI20.05.200713172215269393
12Abhinav SAHAY2633319090
13Kanav CHAUHAN26.06.20092417448585
14Vidish KHARDBHAYE23.08.2007221324177676
15Aarav D SHAH454545
16Abhinav Bharti SAHAY15304545
17Angad SINGH323232
18Prashant AGARWAL303030
19Daksh KAUSHIK262626
20Suryaansh GULATI23.10.2007242424
21Anshul MISHRA242424
22Vihaan MALHOTRA222222
23Apurv CHORDIA23.02.2007171717
24Uday MIDDHA07.08.2008151515