Home   > Final Merit List Junior Boys Cat B for 2019

Final Merit List Junior Boys Cat B for 2019

   MAHARASHTRA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPJHARKHAND JUNIORSEASTERN? INDIA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL Best?TOTAL Best 7
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
POONA GCEAGOLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GCRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUB
PUNEBENGALURUBANGALOREJAIPURGRETAER NOIDAJAMSHEDPURWEST BENGALAHMEDABADHARYANANOIDA
RANKNAME16-19 APRIL 201913 - 17 MAY 201921 - 24 MAY 201919-23 AUGUST 201927-30 AUGUST 201915 - 19 OCTOBER 201922 - 24 OCTOBER 201905 - 08 NOVEMBER 201922 - 26 NOVEMBER 201903 - 06 DECEMBER 2019
D.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 71PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1Milind SONI14.06.20054535654535456065395360
2Jujhar SINGH11.03.2006144220233560424547328294
3Arjun Singh BHATIA09.06.2005161823336503553234231
4Jai BAHL31.05.200524329233142453028255228
5Manjot SINGH15.08.2005101631272839303934254228
6Sukhman SINGH08.02.2006162121132945381253248223
7Shlok JAIN27.02.200621192223332744189189
8Sumit KOTWAL17.01.20056311713274241177177
9Aditya TYAGI22.11.2005101727383538165165
10Vasu SEHGAL17.11.2005102410132434115115
11Shat MISHRA26.06.20052114375018113113
12Sudaay CHALOO10.03.20051336191518101101
13Vinamra ANAND30.04.20061026923289696
14Ayaan GUPTA18.10.20052833238484
15Vishesh SHARMA15.10.200613607373
16Samarveer SINGH11.11.20053151514186565
17Aradeea GAWADE17.09.200520274747
18Ramayush RAY16.01.200579304646
19Sagar UPPAL26.12.2005713234343
20Ayush PANNU29.07.2005316214040
21Ishaan SA03.02.200617183535
22Soham AGARWAL15.04.2005303030
23Siddhartha PARUTHI04.07.20067233030
24Manhar BAJORIA28.10.2005242424
25Aditya GARG24.03.2005212121
26Gurmehar BINDRA28.06.2006151515
27Arnav CHOUDHARY12.12.2005141414
28Abhimanyu DHARA141414
29Hrim DHANI19.12.2005101010
30Harshit KHATRI17.07.2005999
31Garv LAKHMANI31.10.2005777
32Kabir MEHTA666